Dippak Khurana from Vserv, Nawal Ahuja from exchange4media, Shashi Sinha from IPG Mediabrands India and BARC India and Sam Balsara from Madison World with Shekhar Banerjee and the winning team of Wavemaker India.
Sanjiv Puri from ITC
Sudhanshu Vats from Pidilite Industries Limited and Nawal Ahuja
Devika Sharma from InMobi and Pragya Bijalwan from Crompton
Prashant Halbe from Snap Inc.
Sam Balsara and Shashi Sinha
Vishal Singh from Moca Tech, Ranjani Krishnaswamy from Titan, Dippak Khurana, Santosh Iyer from Mercedes- Benz India and Pragya Bijalwan
Chaaya Baradhwaaj from BC Web Wise, Reethika Nair from Dr Reddy’s Laboratories, Neharika Talreja from Danone India, Siddharth Dabhade from MiQ, Jahid Ahmed from HDFC Bank and Sujay Ray from Loreal India
Kaushik Mukherjee from Sugar Cosmetics
Tamanna Dhamija from Convosight
Sanjiv Puri and Nawal Ahuja
Bhaskar Sharma from Red Bull India
Nazeeb Arif from ITC
Vishal Chinchankar from Madison Digital & Madison Alpha
Niraj Ruparel from GroupM
Alok Jalan from Laqshya Media Group
Pragya Bijalwan
Dippak Khurana
Nawal Ahuja, Sam Balsara, Shashi Sinha and Dippak Khurana with Amin Lakhani and the winning team of Mindshare
Nawal Ahuja, Sam Balsara, Shashi Sinha and Dippak Khurana with Anjali Krishnan and the winning team of Mondelez India
Shashi Sinha, Sanjiv Puri and Nawal Ahuja with the winning team of ABP Network
Sanjiv Puri, Shashi Sinha and Nawal Ahuja with the winning team of Fulcro
Sanjiv Puri and Nawal Ahuja with the winning team of Zee Anmol
Nawal Ahuja, Alok Jalan, Mehraj Dube from ABP Network, Sanjiv Puri, Shwetal Basu from Shoppers Stop and Sam Balsara with the winning team of White Rivers Media
Dippak Khurana, Sanjiv Puri, Bhaskar Sharma and Nawal Ahuja with the winning team of Media.Monks
Shailesh Hegde from ABP Network and Anil Viswanathan from Mondelez International with the winner from ACC Limited
Sanjiv Puri, Merlin Coutinho from Lemma Technologies and Nawal Ahuja with the winning team of Madison Media
Nawal Ahuja, Alok Jalan, Sanjiv Puri, Shwetal Basu and Sam Balsara with the winner from Vodafone Idea
Nawal Ahuja, Sanjiv Puri, Shinjini Kumar from Salt and Amin Lakhani with the winning team of Adani Group
Nawal Ahuja, Sanjiv Puri, Siddharth Dabhabe and Pragya Bijalwal with the winning team of Infi digit Consultants.
Nawal Ahuja, Sanjiv Puri, Jahid Ahmed and Vishal Singh with the winning team of HiveMinds Innovative Market Solutions
Tejash Kothari from BBC and Vishal Chinchankar with the winner from Mindshare.
Shashi Sinha, Sanjiv Puri and Nawal Ahuja with the winner from Loreal India.
Anjali Krishnan and Jahid Ahmed with the winning team of HDFC Bank and Kinnect
Dhirendra Yashwant from Sun TV Network with the winning team of Jagran New Media